Tahu

hari ini masak dan ditugaskan untuk masak tahu goreng ;

bumbunya air matang dan masako
dicampurrr ke tahunya
hasil pertama : tahunya GA ENAK alias ga ada rasanya

gagal — mencoba bumbu kedua
air matang dan garam
hasil kedua : KEASINAN !

alhasil jadinya tahunya gue cuekin dicampur bumbu garemnya dikit2 aja
eh taunya, JADI ENAK ! hahahaha :)

nb : untuk mencapai suatu keberhasilan harus melewati kegagalan terlebih dahulu ! hehe :P

Leave a Reply

Fill in your details below or click an icon to log in:

WordPress.com Logo

You are commenting using your WordPress.com account. Log Out / Change )

Twitter picture

You are commenting using your Twitter account. Log Out / Change )

Facebook photo

You are commenting using your Facebook account. Log Out / Change )

Google+ photo

You are commenting using your Google+ account. Log Out / Change )

Connecting to %s